Home > 2002 w

2002 w


2002 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 WURZER Viola BG Amstetten 2002 w 9.28
8 2 ABENTEUER Katharina Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 w 9.77
9 3 NAGELHOFER Anna HS Wallsee 2002 w 9.83
10 4 JUNGWIRTH Selina HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2002 w 9.86
11 5 GEYRHOFER Victoria Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 w 9.88
12 6 TR�SCHER Sarah BG Amstetten 2002 w 9.9
13 7 LOISL Sarah SHS Bad Kreuzen 2002 w 9.91
14 8 SCHLANHOF Tanja BG Amstetten 2002 w 10
15 9 PRINZ Vanessa BG Amstetten 2002 w 10.04
16 9 REITHNER Carolina StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2002 w 10.04
17 11 EDER Hanna Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 w 10.08
18 12 HAIDER Julia NN�MS Ardagger 2002 w 10.13
19 13 KNIEWASSER Selina HS Gro�raming 2002 w 10.19
20 14 LANGTHALER Verena SHS Bad Kreuzen 2002 w 10.23
21 14 STURL Angelika HS Aschbach 2002 w 10.23
22 16 HENICKL Mathilde HS Seitenstetten 2002 w 10.29
23 17 LASKAJ Kristina HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2002 w 10.32
24 18 K�FERB�CK Kathrin SHS Bad Kreuzen 2002 w 10.41
25 18 URSPRUNGER Annalena BG Amstetten 2002 w 10.41
26 20 MICHLMAYR Maren HS Seitenstetten 2002 w 10.5
27 21 ESSIG Nina NMS Haid 2 2002 w 10.51
28 21 RADERBAUER Verena NN�MS Ardagger 2002 w 10.51
29 23 KURZ Jana BG Amstetten 2002 w 10.54
30 24 ZEHETNER Raphaela BG Amstetten 2002 w 10.58
31 25 FORSTER Sophie SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2002 w 10.71
32 26 SCHL�GLHOFER Teresa HS Aschbach 2002 w 10.73
33 27 SCHODER Anna HS Aschbach 2002 w 10.77
34 28 P�CKSTEINER Claudia SHS Bad Kreuzen 2002 w 10.94
35 29 FILSMAIR Laura HS Hollenstein 2002 w 10.95
36 30 SCHARNREITNER Irina HS Gro�raming 2002 w 10.98
37 31 SPREITZER Katharina NN�MS Allhartsberg 2002 w 11.01
38 32 TOBER Anna SHS Amstetten 2002 w 11.05
39 33 ELSER Tanja BG Amstetten 2002 w 11.09
40 34 PERNDL Alina HS Strengberg 2002 w 11.2
41 35 FORSTER Florentina NN�MS Ardagger 2002 w 11.21
42 36 SONNLEITNER Erin NN�MS Allhartsberg 2002 w 11.23
43 37 KALKHOFER Melanie HS Gro�raming 2002 w 11.33
44 38 HALBMAYR Lisa HS Strengberg 2002 w 11.34
45 39 OBERBRAMBERGER Raphaela HS Gro�raming 2002 w 11.4
46 40 �LLINGER Hanna NN�MS Allhartsberg 2002 w 11.45
47 41 STIEGLER Julia HS Strengberg 2002 w 11.7
48 42 STREICHER Katharina HS Gro�raming 2002 w 12.42
49 43 WAGNER Susanna HS Blindenmarkt 2002 w 12.51

2002 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 LEIDENFROST Dario HS Aschbach 2002 m 9.41
8 2 LUMETSBERGER Julian Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 m 9.43
9 2 REDL Florian HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 9.43
10 4 KELLER Niklas BG Amstetten 2002 m 9.45
11 5 VEJZOVIC Izudin HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2002 m 9.51
12 6 LEHNER Christopher SHS Bad Kreuzen 2002 m 9.57
13 6 SCHARTLM�LLER Lorenz BG Amstetten 2002 m 9.57
14 8 STEINWENDER Georg BG Amstetten 2002 m 9.59
15 9 SIVRIKAYA Oguzhan NMS Haid 2 2002 m 9.65
16 10 H�RLENDSBERGER Lukas HS Seitenstetten 2002 m 9.68
17 11 WAGNER David HS Blindenmarkt 2002 m 9.69
18 12 WEITZ David HS Aschbach 2002 m 9.7
19 13 ROTTENSCHLAGER Simon HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 9.72
20 14 SCHADE Armin NMS Haid 2 2002 m 9.76
21 14 DINGHOFER arik HS Baumgartenberg 2002 m 9.76
22 16 HIRTENLEHNER Felix HS Seitenstetten 2002 m 9.79
23 17 LETTNER Simon HS Strengberg 2002 m 9.8
24 18 BACHLER Kilian HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 9.84
25 19 HEMMER Alexander NMS Haid 2 2002 m 9.89
26 19 PFAFFENEDER Matthias NN�MS Ardagger 2002 m 9.89
27 21 B�SENDORFER Nino HS Blindenmarkt 2002 m 9.91
28 22 CATANA David HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2002 m 9.94
29 23 RAFETZEDER Stefan HS Blindenmarkt 2002 m 10.01
30 24 HEILAND Jan BG Amstetten 2002 m 10.02
31 25 AWANIS Florian SHS Amstetten 2002 m 10.07
32 26 SCHEDLBAUER Paul SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2002 m 10.11
33 26 KALAC Arijan NMS Haid 2 2002 m 10.11
34 28 H�RNDLER Thomas SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2002 m 10.13
35 28 MOLLATZ Mathias HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 10.13
36 30 RAMMEL Raphael HS Seitenstetten 2002 m 10.18
37 31 SCHODER Lukas NN�MS Ardagger 2002 m 10.21
38 32 GASHI Argjent HS Wallsee 2002 m 10.22
39 32 SCHAFFNER Georg BG Amstetten 2002 m 10.22
40 34 PANHOFER Valentin Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 m 10.29
41 34 SCH�RGHUBER Xaver Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 m 10.29
42 36 SONNLEITNER Michael NN�MS Ardagger 2002 m 10.3
43 37 PRINZ Florian NN�MS Ardagger 2002 m 10.33
44 38 COLIC Mateo NMS Haid 2 2002 m 10.36
45 39 STEINKASSERER Manuel HS Hollenstein 2002 m 10.37
46 40 FREUDENTHALER Tom NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2002 m 10.4
47 41 WILLIM Kristof SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2002 m 10.41
48 42 DEAC Philip HS Blindenmarkt 2002 m 10.42
49 43 WADSAK Tobias NN�MS Ardagger 2002 m 10.48
50 44 K�SSL Niklas SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2002 m 10.49
51 45 DRESCHER Michael SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2002 m 10.5
52 46 BERNREITNER Thomas HS Gro�raming 2002 m 10.53
53 47 MITTER Nils NMS Haid 2 2002 m 10.55
54 48 F�RLINGER Martin HS Strengberg 2002 m 10.62
55 49 F�RNHOLZER Julian HS Hollenstein 2002 m 10.68
56 49 RADICIC Igor NMS Haid 2 2002 m 10.68
57 51 NACHBARGAUER Alexander BG Amstetten 2002 m 10.76
58 52 SCHIEFER Alexander NN�MS Allhartsberg 2002 m 10.79
59 53 PRODANOVIC Benjamin HS Blindenmarkt 2002 m 10.81
60 54 HELMREICH Jakob NN�MS Allhartsberg 2002 m 10.82
61 55 KROMOSER Dominik HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 10.87
62 56 LICHTENSCHOPF Patrick NN�MS Allhartsberg 2002 m 10.97
63 57 LITZELLACHNER Andre NN�MS Allhartsberg 2002 m 11.05
64 58 NIEDERMAIER Valentin HS Gro�raming 2002 m 11.08
65 59 LINDENHOFER Jonas NMS Haid 2 2002 m 11.14
66 60 KRITZNER Marcel HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 11.16
67 61 HIRSCH Raphael HS Strengberg 2002 m 11.18
68 62 WAGNER Markus HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 11.29
69 63 HOCHHOLZER Benjamin HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 11.72

2001 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 SCHOPPER Denise NMS Haid 2 2001 w 9.25
8 2 HEILIGENBRUNNER Hannah BG Amstetten 2001 w 9.26
9 3 PLEIMER Katja NN�MS Ardagger 2001 w 9.28
10 4 STEINLESBERGER Nathalie HS Aschbach 2001 w 9.43
11 5 HOFST�TTER Lara Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.56
12 6 REISINGER Anna Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.6
13 7 SIMON Tina SHS Amstetten 2001 w 9.67
14 7 AIGNER Isabella NN�MS Ardagger 2001 w 9.67
15 9 MAYER Laura HS Seitenstetten 2001 w 9.68
16 9 WISCHENBART Birgit HS Euratsfeld 2001 w 9.68
17 11 DOBRUNA Albiona HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2001 w 9.72
18 12 ROSENBERGER Sophie Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.76
19 12 WENIGWIESER Anna Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.76
20 14 HALMDIENST Saskia NMS Haid 2 2001 w 9.78
21 15 HOCHBICHLER Selina SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2001 w 9.79
22 16 FROSCHAUER Alexandra Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.83
23 16 KROMOSER Katrin HS Aschbach 2001 w 9.83
24 18 STEINDL Tanja Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.88
25 18 WAXENECKER Helene StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2001 w 9.88
26 20 H�FLER Mariella BG Amstetten 2001 w 9.89
27 20 WIESER Alina BG Amstetten 2001 w 9.89
28 22 TOP Tugba NN�MS Allhartsberg 2001 w 9.91
29 23 KLAPF Lisa NMS Haid 2 2001 w 9.93
30 24 NEUMANN Julia SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2001 w 9.94
31 24 BRUNNER Susanne Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.94
32 24 GEUSAU Johanna Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 9.94
33 24 GRIESBAUER Katrin HS Aschbach 2001 w 9.94
34 28 HILMBAUER Katharina HS Euratsfeld 2001 w 9.95
35 28 PRESSL Viktoria NN�MS Ardagger 2001 w 9.95
36 30 ILLETSCHKO Selina NN�MS Neustadtl 2001 w 9.96
37 30 MAHAJ Dhurata HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2001 w 9.96
38 30 WILCZACKI Julia HS Seitenstetten 2001 w 9.96
39 33 PICHLER Caroline NMS Haid 2 2001 w 9.97
40 34 MITTERLEHNER Julia HS Baumgartenberg 2001 w 10.01
41 35 SEPER Lena SHS Amstetten 2001 w 10.09
42 36 SCHNABEL Daniela HS Hollenstein 2001 w 10.1
43 36 POULIOS Melina BG Amstetten 2001 w 10.1
44 38 ILLETSCHKO Nathalie NN�MS Neustadtl 2001 w 10.15
45 38 ENGIN Eslem NN�MS Allhartsberg 2001 w 10.15
46 40 WELSER Viktoria SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2001 w 10.18
47 41 JETZINGER Caroline BG Amstetten 2001 w 10.24
48 42 GRUBHOFER Sarah NN�MS Allhartsberg 2001 w 10.25
49 42 KRIEGER Nicole HS Wallsee 2001 w 10.25
50 44 BUDER Tanja HS Hollenstein 2001 w 10.26
51 45 PFEIFFER Alina Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 10.31
52 45 HAMETNER Anja NN�MS Ardagger 2001 w 10.31
53 47 KOPF Helene HS Gro�raming 2001 w 10.32
54 48 HUEMER Anna NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2001 w 10.33
55 49 SCHAURHOFER Jennifer BG Amstetten 2001 w 10.36
56 50 POINTER Lisa NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2001 w 10.4
57 51 FR�LLER Sophie NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2001 w 10.41
58 52 RESNITSCHEK Carina HS Euratsfeld 2001 w 10.43
59 53 KRIECHBAUMER Hanna Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 10.44
60 54 BAIGER Emily Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 10.48
61 55 DEINHOFER Sandra HS Euratsfeld 2001 w 10.51
62 56 EIBENBERGER Lena HS Hollenstein 2001 w 10.52
63 57 HOFMACHER Theresa HS Hollenstein 2001 w 10.57
64 58 GRISSENBERGER Lisa NN�MS Allhartsberg 2001 w 10.59
65 59 BERGER Clara SHS Amstetten 2001 w 10.6
66 60 GELO Andrea Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 10.61
67 61 HIMMELBAUER Laura BG Amstetten 2001 w 10.67
68 62 GRASBERGER Kimberly SHS Amstetten 2001 w 10.7
69 63 MOSER Alexandra Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 w 10.71
70 64 WEIGL Sarah SHS Amstetten 2001 w 10.72
71 65 SCHMITZBERGER Laura BG Amstetten 2001 w 10.77
72 65 SCHRAGL Ines NN�MS Ardagger 2001 w 10.77
73 67 FURUNCU Asli NMS Haid 2 2001 w 10.78
74 68 SCHODER Hanna HS Euratsfeld 2001 w 10.79
75 69 TASCHL Laura BG Amstetten 2001 w 10.8
76 70 REISINGER Laura NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2001 w 10.81
77 71 KLOPF Simone HS Hollenstein 2001 w 10.96
78 72 ANTHOFER Lea BG Amstetten 2001 w 11.08
79 73 KREMSLEHNER Rosa BG Amstetten 2001 w 11.24
80 74 TOMASEVITS Valentina NMS Haid 2 2001 w 11.31
81 75 PRINZ Selina NMS Haid 2 2001 w 11.35
82 76 BUSCH Laura NMS Haid 2 2001 w 11.38
83 77 KRAUS Lisa NN�MS Allhartsberg 2001 w 11.42
84 78 FAHRNBERGER Romy HS Blindenmarkt 2001 w 11.56
85 79 ROSENKRANZ Klara BG Amstetten 2001 w 11.7

2001 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 WANSCH Mathias SHS Bad Kreuzen 2001 m 8.76
8 2 FRIEDL Florian Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 8.9
9 3 WEIGL Tobias StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2001 m 9.02
10 4 SEIRLEHNER Lukas NMS Ramingtal 2001 m 9.03
11 5 BIERBAUMER Sebastian BG Amstetten 2001 m 9.11
12 6 WEINSTABL Alexander NN�MS Neustadtl 2001 m 9.17
13 6 HOCHSTRASSER Tobias HS Amstetten Hausmening 2001 m 9.17
14 8 DIERNEDER Jonas Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 9.27
15 9 LIEBMANN Jaro HS Wallsee 2001 m 9.28
16 10 BERGER Andreas SHS Bad Kreuzen 2001 m 9.29
17 11 LANGENREITHER Klemens HS Rosenau 2001 m 9.31
18 12 HOFBAUER Leonhard HS Hollenstein 2001 m 9.34
19 13 ZELENKA Jonah StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2001 m 9.35
20 14 TAGWERKER Elias Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 9.36
21 15 LADNER Justin HS Amstetten Hausmening 2001 m 9.37
22 16 ANTHOFER Fabian HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2001 m 9.4
23 17 LEHNER Harald SHS Bad Kreuzen 2001 m 9.44
24 18 SPEHAR Max NMS Haid 2 2001 m 9.46
25 19 ZARL Michael HS Aschbach 2001 m 9.5
26 20 STANGL Aaron SHS Bad Kreuzen 2001 m 9.51
27 21 GUGLER Michael HS Aschbach 2001 m 9.52
28 21 VIERTAUER Erik Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 9.52
29 23 STEINEGGER Benjamin BG Amstetten 2001 m 9.57
30 24 FORSTER Benedikt SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2001 m 9.61
31 25 LAMMERHUBER Elias HS Aschbach 2001 m 9.62
32 26 MAYRHOFER Gernot SHS Bad Kreuzen 2001 m 9.63
33 27 AYG�N �zg�n HS 2 Perg 2001 m 9.64
34 27 PFLEGER Moritz BG Amstetten 2001 m 9.64
35 29 HAIDER Simon Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 9.68
36 30 HOBIGER Johannes HS Hollenstein 2001 m 9.69
37 31 DENDIEW Islam SHS Amstetten 2001 m 9.71
38 31 AIGNER Jakob NN�MS Ardagger 2001 m 9.71
39 33 ZEITLHOFER Jannik SHS Amstetten 2001 m 9.72
40 34 ALBAI Michael HS Seitenstetten 2001 m 9.74
41 35 BUCHBERGER Dominik NN�MS Neustadtl 2001 m 9.79
42 35 SCHARF Fabian HS Baumgartenberg 2001 m 9.79
43 37 LANZINGER Oliver NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2001 m 9.8
44 38 SCHNEIDER Maurice HS Aschbach 2001 m 9.82
45 39 M�LLER Christian HS Baumgartenberg 2001 m 9.84
46 40 KOPRENA David NMS Haid 2 2001 m 9.86
47 41 COLAKER Emin NMS Haid 2 2001 m 9.88
48 42 MAUTNER MARKHOF Matth�us Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 9.94
49 43 WILDNER Gabriel BG Amstetten 2001 m 9.99
50 44 K�HBERGER Manuel NN�MS Ardagger 2001 m 10
51 45 P�SCHL Florian NMS Haid 2 2001 m 10.01
52 46 BAUER Andreas Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 10.03
53 46 DAXBERGER Lukas HS Blindenmarkt 2001 m 10.03
54 48 REISINGER Benjamin HS Euratsfeld 2001 m 10.04
55 49 GRUBER Stefan HS Hollenstein 2001 m 10.06
56 49 WAGNER Alexander BG Amstetten 2001 m 10.06
57 51 BEINHAKL Nico HS Gro�raming 2001 m 10.07
58 52 HEIGL Julian HS Blindenmarkt 2001 m 10.09
59 53 SPREITZER Gabriel HS Seitenstetten 2001 m 10.1
60 54 BARDACH Sebastian HS Strengberg 2001 m 10.11
61 55 DJUMIC Antonijo NMS Haid 2 2001 m 10.16
62 56 SONNLEITNER Daniel HS Hollenstein 2001 m 10.24
63 56 RUTTENSTEINER Kilian HS Gro�raming 2001 m 10.24
64 58 SCHWEIGHOFER Stefan SHS Amstetten 2001 m 10.25
65 59 COVIC Milorad HS Euratsfeld 2001 m 10.27
66 60 POETSCHER Alexander NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2001 m 10.29
67 61 FRAGNER Matthias BG Amstetten 2001 m 10.35
68 62 DIKICI Emre HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2001 m 10.36
69 62 HALIMI Eroll NMS Haid 2 2001 m 10.36
70 64 RIEGLER Nikolas SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2001 m 10.4
71 65 HAAS Andreas HS Strengberg 2001 m 10.41
72 66 SCHOYSWOHL Christopher NN�MS Ardagger 2001 m 10.45
73 67 CAUSEVIC Armin HS 2 Perg 2001 m 10.47
74 68 F�RST Noah NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2001 m 10.58
75 69 LEPPEN Hannes HS Gro�raming 2001 m 10.62
76 70 LOSBICHLER Niklas HS Gro�raming 2001 m 10.64
77 71 WEBER Kevin NN�MS Ardagger 2001 m 10.66
78 72 HIRNER Jonas HS Gro�raming 2001 m 10.68
79 73 HINTERREITNER Christoph HS Gro�raming 2001 m 10.7
80 74 K�PPL Pascal HS Gro�raming 2001 m 10.71
81 75 KUBAT Petar NMS Haid 2 2001 m 10.73
82 76 LENK Nicolas HS Strengberg 2001 m 10.8
83 77 ZEINER Matthias HS Strengberg 2001 m 11.01
84 78 HAIDER Yannic HS Blindenmarkt 2001 m 11.37
85 79 WIESER Bernhard NN�MS Allhartsberg 2001 m 11.82

2000 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 BREUER Hannah StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2000 w 8.64
8 2 LUGMAYR Andrea HS Baumgartenberg 2000 w 8.67
9 3 SCHNEIDER Stefanie HS Euratsfeld 2000 w 8.74
10 4 STEININGER Alina Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 w 8.99
11 5 SCHMID Jennifer BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.13
12 6 FREYNSCHLAG Alina BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.26
13 7 SUSKIC Arijana Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 w 9.27
14 8 LANGENREITHER Anna BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.3
15 9 WIMMER Katrin NMS Ramingtal 2000 w 9.31
16 10 SCHMIEDBERGER Katharina Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 w 9.33
17 11 ADOSTOLOVSKI Vanessa HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 w 9.34
18 11 LEONHARTSBERGER Julia SHS Bad Kreuzen 2000 w 9.34
19 13 GSCHOSSMANN Jasmin NMS Ramingtal 2000 w 9.38
20 13 ZEHETGRUBER Anna BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.38
21 15 GUMPENBERGER Nina BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.44
22 16 MARTINEK Jolanda HS Baumgartenberg 2000 w 9.46
23 17 HEIGL Ramona SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2000 w 9.48
24 18 MERKINGER Daniela HS Seitenstetten 2000 w 9.49
25 19 FR�HWALD Clara BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.5
26 20 SANTNER Tina NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 w 9.53
27 21 WIMMER Isolde NMS Ramingtal 2000 w 9.54
28 22 PRAMMER Selina NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 w 9.6
29 22 AMON Evamarie NN�MS Ardagger 2000 w 9.6
30 22 PUTZ Sabine NN�MS Allhartsberg 2000 w 9.6
31 25 ENZENHOFER Sarah BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.61
32 26 ENGLER Leonie SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2000 w 9.62
33 27 SONNLEITNER Nadja HS Seitenstetten 2000 w 9.63
34 28 FURTNER Danea HS Aschbach 2000 w 9.71
35 28 HOLZER Simone SHS Bad Kreuzen 2000 w 9.71
36 30 GROSSTEINER Sofie NN�MS Allhartsberg 2000 w 9.83
37 31 SCHWARZ Sabrina HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 w 9.91
38 32 BAUM Barbara NMS Haid 2 2000 w 9.95
39 33 LEICHTFRIED Tanja BG Amstetten 2000 w 9.97
40 34 ETLINGER Angelina HS Euratsfeld 2000 w 10
41 35 BUCHEGGER Sylvana NMS Haid 2 2000 w 10.01
42 36 PENZ Nadine NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 w 10.03
43 37 SCHMICKL Nicole HS Randegg 2000 w 10.06
44 38 SCHNEIDER Julie BG Amstetten 2000 w 10.07
45 39 DIETL Tanja HS Strengberg 2000 w 10.08
46 40 HASLHOFER Tanja Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 w 10.09
47 41 ANDONE Amine HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 w 10.1
48 41 REITER Sarah SHS Bad Kreuzen 2000 w 10.1
49 43 LEITNER Lisa SHS Amstetten 2000 w 10.12
50 44 SCHR�DER Irina NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 w 10.14
51 45 HANDSTEINER Anna BG Amstetten 2000 w 10.17
52 46 PETRIK Szandra HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 w 10.25
53 47 BERGER Elena BG Amstetten 2000 w 10.31
54 48 PL�SSER Sarah NN�MS Ardagger 2000 w 10.32
55 48 WEGMAYR Nicola BG Amstetten 2000 w 10.32
56 50 GUGLER Daniela HS Aschbach 2000 w 10.34
57 51 RENNER Laura HS Wallsee 2000 w 10.36
58 52 REITER Kristina HS Strengberg 2000 w 10.4
59 53 M�LLER Kristin HS Euratsfeld 2000 w 10.45
60 54 FROSCHAUER Hanna HS Baumgartenberg 2000 w 10.48
61 55 MAURHART Melanie HS Euratsfeld 2000 w 10.49
62 56 RIENER Julia HS Gro�raming 2000 w 10.55
63 56 SCHINNINGER Hannah SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2000 w 10.55
64 58 SCHNEIDER Denise HS Aschbach 2000 w 10.6
65 59 JOVANOVIC Natalija NMS Haid 2 2000 w 10.62
66 60 OSWALD Jennifer NMS Haid 2 2000 w 10.63
67 61 LANG Raphaela BG Amstetten 2000 w 10.74
68 62 TARABO Sophie HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 w 10.76
69 62 WEIGL Carla BG Amstetten 2000 w 10.76
70 64 P�TTINGER Kerstin BG Amstetten 2000 w 10.9
71 65 MITTERHAUSER Silvia HS Hollenstein 2000 w 10.96
72 66 SCHRAML Michelle Christin HS Gro�raming 2000 w 11.09
73 67 HAIDEN Theresa HS Euratsfeld 2000 w 11.11
74 68 HODZIC Aida BG Amstetten 2000 w 11.13
75 69 BICHLER Laura BG Amstetten 2000 w 11.38
76 70 PESCHKE Nadine NMS Haid 2 2000 w 11.71

2000 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 HASLINGER Lukas BG Amstetten 2000 m 8.44
8 2 BICHL Julius Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 8.56
9 3 BUCHINGER Tobias NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 m 8.57
10 4 PFAFFENBICHLER Pascal HS Seitenstetten 2000 m 8.73
11 5 BREITENBAUMER Steven NMS Haid 2 2000 m 8.76
12 5 FROSCHAUER Peter HS Baumgartenberg 2000 m 8.76
13 7 HAMZAJ Ukshin NMS Haid 2 2000 m 8.79
14 8 MARKSTEINER Daniel HS Wallsee 2000 m 8.84
15 9 REIKERSDORFER Mario NN�MS Neustadtl 2000 m 8.95
16 10 BRANDNER Simon NMS Ramingtal 2000 m 8.98
17 11 SCHLEMMER Jakob HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 m 8.99
18 12 HASLINGER Paul SHS Bad Kreuzen 2000 m 9.01
19 13 BRANDSTETTER Alessandro HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 m 9.04
20 14 GRASBERGER Benjamin SHS Amstetten 2000 m 9.05
21 15 TASCHL Sascha HS Blindenmarkt 2000 m 9.08
22 16 BAUMANN Nico NMS Ramingtal 2000 m 9.09
23 17 BRANDSTETTER Nico BG Amstetten 2000 m 9.1
24 18 MOSER Tobias HS Amstetten Hausmening 2000 m 9.14
25 18 WINTER Filip HS Seitenstetten 2000 m 9.14
26 20 ESSIG Lukas NMS Haid 2 2000 m 9.15
27 21 LAPUSTE Christopher StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2000 m 9.16
28 22 SERBEST Tayfun NMS Haid 2 2000 m 9.2
29 22 IRREITER Matthias HS 2 Perg 2000 m 9.2
30 24 BRANDL Matteo HS Wallsee 2000 m 9.21
31 24 HUMER Tobias Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 9.21
32 26 STRA�ER Simon NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 m 9.22
33 26 NDIAYE Alhousseynou NMS Haid 2 2000 m 9.22
34 28 TEUFL Manuel HS Amstetten Hausmening 2000 m 9.25
35 29 MAIRINGER Felix NMS Haid 2 2000 m 9.28
36 30 LEONHARTSBERGER Kevin SHS Bad Kreuzen 2000 m 9.33
37 31 ASCHAUER Elias HS Wallsee 2000 m 9.37
38 32 SEBA Mario NN�MS Ardagger 2000 m 9.4
39 33 DURATOVIC Aldin NMS Haid 2 2000 m 9.43
40 34 FINK Jakob BG Amstetten 2000 m 9.48
41 35 FR�SCHL Julian Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 9.53
42 35 HOCHRIESER Tobias HS Seitenstetten 2000 m 9.53
43 35 NEUHAUSER Raphael SHS Bad Kreuzen 2000 m 9.53
44 35 WALLNER Lukas HS Baumgartenberg 2000 m 9.53
45 39 PICHLER Daniel HS Strengberg 2000 m 9.57
46 40 HAAG Thomas NN�MS Ardagger 2000 m 9.6
47 41 SCHWEIGHUBER Mario HS Seitenstetten 2000 m 9.61
48 42 BRANDNER Christoph Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 9.62
49 43 SCHNEIDER Paul HS Euratsfeld 2000 m 9.63
50 44 KOPF Lukas HS Hollenstein 2000 m 9.66
51 44 BESLAGIC Amar NMS Haid 2 2000 m 9.66
52 46 BAKIR Mohamad HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 m 9.67
53 47 GALITEKIN Toprak HS 2 Perg 2000 m 9.68
54 48 ZEFI Valerian HS Aschbach 2000 m 9.69
55 49 BRANDSTETTER Alexander NN�MS Ardagger 2000 m 9.71
56 50 JUNGWIRTH Jan HS Blindenmarkt 2000 m 9.73
57 51 SAMERIC Denis NMS Haid 2 2000 m 9.75
58 52 GREIN�CKER Patrick NN�MS Ardagger 2000 m 9.77
59 53 PANHOFER Nicolas Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 9.78
60 54 KARA Yunus HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 2000 m 9.8
61 54 HAUSBERGER Alexander NN�MS Allhartsberg 2000 m 9.8
62 56 GRISSENBERGER Georg NN�MS Allhartsberg 2000 m 9.84
63 57 SCHNABLER Tobias HS Hollenstein 2000 m 9.85
64 58 BAUERNFEIND Florian NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 m 9.92
65 59 PRINZ Mathias SHS Bad Kreuzen 2000 m 9.95
66 60 HAMMERER Simon Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 9.99
67 61 MAYER Thomas NMS Ramingtal 2000 m 10.03
68 61 FR�SCHL Philipp Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 10.03
69 63 H�RNER Lukas SHS Amstetten 2000 m 10.09
70 64 GRUBER Lukas HS Wallsee 2000 m 10.1
71 65 GS�LLPOINTNER Fabian HS Gro�raming 2000 m 10.16
72 66 GRUBER Severin HS Gro�raming 2000 m 10.21
73 66 �BLACKER Christoph HS Aschbach 2000 m 10.21
74 68 FR�SCHL Maximilian Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 10.26
75 69 NEUNDLINGER Alexander NMS Haid 2 2000 m 10.29
76 70 BORA Furkan NN�MS Allhartsberg 2000 m 10.53
77 71 M�HLWANGER Philipp HS Seitenstetten 2000 m 10.64
78 72 STEINLESBERGER Marcel HS Aschbach 2000 m 10.71
79 73 NOVAKOVITS Manuel NMS Haid 2 2000 m 10.74
80 74 WAGNER Josef BG Amstetten 2000 m 10.75
81 75 MUSA Anjon HS 2 Perg 2000 m 11
82 76 BRUNHOFER Felix Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 11.01
83 77 MOSER Sebastian NMS Haid 2 2000 m 11.17
84 78 HEGENBERGER Niklas NN�MS Ardagger 2000 m 11.35
85 79 UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER Paul NN�MS Allhartsberg 2000 m 11.44

1999 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 HEIGL Sophie BG Amstetten 1999 w 8.75
8 2 LEIMER Verena Gym. Baumgartenberg 1999 w 8.87
9 3 LANGENREITHER Lena BG Amstetten 1999 w 8.89
10 4 MATTAUSCH Viktoria NMS Ramingtal 1999 w 8.9
11 5 LANGENREITHER Viktoria HS Rosenau 1999 w 8.99
12 6 HALBARTSCHLAGER Lena StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1999 w 9.01
13 7 REITHNER Lisa Maria StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1999 w 9.08
14 8 NADLINGER Carolin HS Euratsfeld 1999 w 9.1
15 9 SCH�FFEL Stefanie NMS Ramingtal 1999 w 9.11
16 10 WEITZ Carina HS Aschbach 1999 w 9.18
17 11 KARAJKO Adela BG Amstetten 1999 w 9.25
18 12 KASSER Rebekka NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 w 9.26
19 13 DIVJAK Sabrina NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 w 9.27
20 14 MADERTHANER Kathrin NMS Ramingtal 1999 w 9.34
21 15 SCHLANHOF Pia BG Amstetten 1999 w 9.54
22 16 ILLING Nancy HS Aschbach 1999 w 9.55
23 17 WASER Melanie HS Baumgartenberg 1999 w 9.58
24 18 BRNIC Suzana NMS Haid 2 1999 w 9.61
25 19 TURLUER Mata HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1999 w 9.65
26 20 BINDER Alexandra SHS Bad Kreuzen 1999 w 9.67
27 20 KOPP Magdalena HS Strengberg 1999 w 9.67
28 22 SCHARF Janine HS Baumgartenberg 1999 w 9.68
29 23 RENS Vanessa HS Seitenstetten 1999 w 9.69
30 24 BODINGBAUER Sophie Gym. Baumgartenberg 1999 w 9.73
31 25 HAIDER Stefanie HS Baumgartenberg 1999 w 9.76
32 25 INFANGER Anna HS Seitenstetten 1999 w 9.76
33 27 BRAMEL Marlies NMS Ramingtal 1999 w 9.77
34 27 LESIAK Simone NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 w 9.77
35 29 BAUMGARTNER Michaela HS Seitenstetten 1999 w 9.78
36 30 GR�NBERGER Nadine NMS Haid 2 1999 w 9.86
37 31 SCH�NBICHLER Carmen SHS Amstetten 1999 w 9.87
38 32 MAYER Viktoria NMS Ramingtal 1999 w 9.88
39 33 ZARL Anna HS Aschbach 1999 w 9.92
40 34 WAIDHOFER Sarah NN�MS Ardagger 1999 w 10
41 35 HUMMELSBERGER Lea BG Amstetten 1999 w 10.03
42 36 GRAFENEDER Sarah SHS Bad Kreuzen 1999 w 10.04
43 37 H�RNDLER Viktoria NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 w 10.09
44 38 NIEMANN Theresa BG Amstetten 1999 w 10.11
45 39 WEINSTABL Julia NN�MS Ardagger 1999 w 10.13
46 40 LAMPERSBERGER Hannah HS Wallsee 1999 w 10.16
47 41 LIENBACHER Anna HS Wallsee 1999 w 10.2
48 42 KLAUS Carina BG Amstetten 1999 w 10.27
49 43 STEINKOGLER Bianca HS Amstetten Hausmening 1999 w 10.28
50 44 MEISINGER Lisa BG Amstetten 1999 w 10.38
51 45 OBERNDORFER Jacqueline NMS Haid 2 1999 w 10.46
52 46 HILMBAUER Viktoria BG Amstetten 1999 w 10.47
53 47 ORTNER Veronika Gym. Baumgartenberg 1999 w 10.48
54 48 POINTNER Kerstin NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1999 w 10.83
55 49 SCHAURHOFER Michelle BG Amstetten 1999 w 10.87
56 49 TEUFEL Pia BG Amstetten 1999 w 10.87
57 51 MILLER Vanessa BG Amstetten 1999 w 11.04
58 52 DIKICI Songuel BG Amstetten 1999 w 11.08
59 53 FEIGL Celine BG Amstetten 1999 w 11.19
60 54 GS�LLPOINTNER Marlene HS Gro�raming 1999 w 11.29
61 55 K�HSLER Elena BG Amstetten 1999 w 11.76

1999 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 EBENHOFER Andreas HS 2 Perg 1999 m 8
8 2 MAYERHOFER Mika StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1999 m 8.11
9 3 EBNER Markus SHS Bad Kreuzen 1999 m 8.15
10 4 KAMMLEITHNER Simon BG Amstetten 1999 m 8.26
11 5 FURTLEHNER Sebastian NN�MS Neustadtl 1999 m 8.3
12 6 KRONSTEINER Elias NMS Ramingtal 1999 m 8.43
13 7 KINZLHOFER David NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1999 m 8.44
14 8 WILLERSBERGER Stefan SHS Amstetten 1999 m 8.46
15 9 BIDNER Robin NMS Haid 2 1999 m 8.47
16 10 AIGNER Elias BG Amstetten 1999 m 8.48
17 11 BAUMBERGER Markus NMS Haid 2 1999 m 8.49
18 12 STEINKELLNER Andreas HS Baumgartenberg 1999 m 8.5
19 13 RATZBERGER Mathias NMS Ramingtal 1999 m 8.52
20 14 HOCHAUER Stefan HS Hollenstein 1999 m 8.53
21 15 HERBST Felix BG Amstetten 1999 m 8.56
22 15 MAYRHOFER Philip HS Seitenstetten 1999 m 8.56
23 17 HAAS Gregor HS Blindenmarkt 1999 m 8.57
24 17 B�SCH Robert BG Amstetten 1999 m 8.57
25 19 WIMMER Jonas NMS Ramingtal 1999 m 8.61
26 20 OBERLEITNER Marco SHS Amstetten 1999 m 8.62
27 20 HAIDER Markus HS Baumgartenberg 1999 m 8.62
28 20 HORNBACHNER Jan NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 m 8.62
29 23 WILLERSBERGER Thomas SHS Amstetten 1999 m 8.63
30 24 �ZCELIK Muhammet NMS Haid 2 1999 m 8.68
31 25 WENDL Daniel NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1999 m 8.71
32 26 TOBER Simon SHS Amstetten 1999 m 8.72
33 27 TATZBERGER Daniel NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 m 8.77
34 28 BAUMANN Michael HS Hollenstein 1999 m 8.78
35 28 NADLINGER Fabian SHS Amstetten 1999 m 8.78
36 28 BENEDER Julian HS 2 Perg 1999 m 8.78
37 31 VALITA Paul Gym. Baumgartenberg 1999 m 8.8
38 32 KAMMERHOFER Andreas HS Seitenstetten 1999 m 8.82
39 33 GARTNER Philipp NMS Haid 2 1999 m 8.83
40 33 NESCAK Niklas HS Wallsee 1999 m 8.83
41 35 VOGL Alexander HS Aschbach 1999 m 8.85
42 36 PATTINGER Nino NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1999 m 8.89
43 37 KASHOFER Benjamin BG Amstetten 1999 m 8.92
44 38 REICHETSEDER Moritz HS Strengberg 1999 m 8.95
45 39 SCHALLAUER Markus HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1999 m 8.96
46 40 WIESER Karim SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1999 m 8.97
47 41 WAGNER Lukas NN�MS Neustadtl 1999 m 8.98
48 42 SCHATZEDER Heinrich HS Seitenstetten 1999 m 9.03
49 43 GATTRINGER Georg BG Amstetten 1999 m 9.06
50 44 HOLZMANN Clemens HS Wallsee 1999 m 9.07
51 45 LEITNER Julian NMS Ramingtal 1999 m 9.11
52 46 VOGLAUER Thomas NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 m 9.12
53 47 LUGER Alexander NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1999 m 9.15
54 48 HASLINGER Tobias SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1999 m 9.22
55 49 M�LLER Michael NMS Haid 2 1999 m 9.26
56 50 SCHMIEDBAUER Marcel NMS Haid 2 1999 m 9.27
57 51 RETTENSTEINER Jakob HS Hollenstein 1999 m 9.31
58 52 GATTRINGER Peter BG Amstetten 1999 m 9.33
59 53 �N Erdem NMS Haid 2 1999 m 9.35
60 54 DORNINGER Alexander HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 1999 m 9.37
61 54 FEHRINGER Thomas HS Strengberg 1999 m 9.37
62 56 HAUSBERGER Michael HS Wallsee 1999 m 9.38
63 57 MANDL Robin HS Hollenstein 1999 m 9.39
64 57 BURGSTALLER Martin NN�MS Ardagger 1999 m 9.39
65 59 BAGAJEW Bislan HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 1999 m 9.42
66 59 MATZENBERGER Paul NN�MS Allhartsberg 1999 m 9.42
67 61 SCHALHAS Matthias HS Baumgartenberg 1999 m 9.47
68 62 STEINM�LLER Stefan NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1999 m 9.51
69 62 DANNER Lorenz NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1999 m 9.51
70 62 SCHMIDBAUER Lukas Gym. Baumgartenberg 1999 m 9.51
71 65 SCHADE Roman NMS Haid 2 1999 m 9.53
72 66 SCHALLAUER Christian HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1999 m 9.56
73 66 H�BL Maximilian NMS Haid 2 1999 m 9.56
74 68 KELES Yunus Gym. Baumgartenberg 1999 m 9.65
75 69 RIEDLER Christoph HS Aschbach 1999 m 9.73
76 70 HAAS Michael HS Blindenmarkt 1999 m 9.77
77 71 SADIKI Ilirjan HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 1999 m 9.84
78 72 WAITZER Christoph HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1999 m 9.88
79 73 SARCEVIC Armin NMS Haid 2 1999 m 10.04
80 74 SCHATZ Alexander HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1999 m 10.13
81 75 VRHOVAC David NMS Haid 2 1999 m 10.14
82 76 LINDENHOFER Niklas NMS Haid 2 1999 m 10.41
83 77 BUCHBERGER Stephan NMS Haid 2 1999 m 10.52
84 78 SCHOPPER Daniel NMS Haid 2 1999 m 10.72
85 79 BUCHBERGER Tim NMS Haid 2 1999 m 10.74
86 80 YAGCI Ilhan NMS Haid 2 1999 m 10.81
87 81 AICHINGER Lukas HS Baumgartenberg 1999 m 13.62

1998 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 BACH Sarah BG Amstetten 1998 w 8.64
8 2 GRASBERGER Jasmin SHS Amstetten 1998 w 9
9 3 BUDER Silvia LwFS Hohenlehen 1998 w 9.07
10 3 BAUER Viktoria HLW Amstetten 1998 w 9.07
11 5 H�RLESBERGER Anna BG Amstetten 1998 w 9.09
12 6 H�LMBAUER Sonia HLW Amstetten 1998 w 9.2
13 7 WEICHSELBAUM Vanessa SHS Bad Kreuzen 1998 w 9.21
14 8 KRIZKOVA Nicole HS Aschbach 1998 w 9.26
15 9 SADRIU Eduarda BG Amstetten 1998 w 9.32
16 10 ZEH Katharina HAK Amstetten 1998 w 9.34
17 11 WAILZER Isabel LwFS Hohenlehen 1998 w 9.35
18 12 MAINDOK Samira Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 w 9.38
19 12 SIMON Sonja BA Ki.ga.p�d. Amstetten 1998 w 9.38
20 14 LEIMHOFER Julia NN�MS Neustadtl 1998 w 9.41
21 15 DUCA Alexandra Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 w 9.51
22 16 KOWALJOWA Oxana HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 1998 w 9.59
23 17 MOCK Isabell HS Amstetten Hausmening 1998 w 9.63
24 18 PALMETSHOFER Verena HS Baumgartenberg 1998 w 9.64
25 19 EGGER Melanie NN�MS Allhartsberg 1998 w 9.65
26 20 HUMPEL Christina HS Seitenstetten 1998 w 9.7
27 21 TATZBERGER Julia BA Ki.ga.p�d. Amstetten 1998 w 9.82
28 22 WAGNER Lisa HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1998 w 9.88
29 23 SCHICK Eva-Maria Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 w 9.89
30 24 EDINGER Carina NN�MS Allhartsberg 1998 w 9.91
31 25 HINTERBERGER Katharina BG Amstetten 1998 w 9.96
32 26 DOBER Magdalena NN�MS Ardagger 1998 w 10
33 27 RIEDLER Stefanie BG Amstetten 1998 w 10.11
34 28 HALBARTSCHLAGER Manuela NN�MS Allhartsberg 1998 w 10.13
35 29 STURL-HUMPL Johanna HS Aschbach 1998 w 10.14
36 30 HASELSTEINER Stefanie HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1998 w 10.3
37 31 ZORIC Tamara NMS Haid 2 1998 w 10.7
38 32 BRANDSTETTER Melanie NN�MS Ardagger 1998 w 10.82
39 33 ROSENTHALER Kerstin BG Amstetten 1998 w 10.89
40 34 GELIC Andrea HLW Amstetten 1998 w 11.11

1998 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 KNOLL Simon Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 m 7.66
8 2 STEINER Dennis StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1998 m 7.86
9 3 LAMMERHUBER Philip HS Aschbach 1998 m 7.95
10 4 BRANDL Robert SHS Amstetten 1998 m 8.06
11 5 ESSLETZBICHLER Stefan HAK Amstetten 1998 m 8.13
12 6 YASAR Volkan HS Baumgartenberg 1998 m 8.25
13 7 KALKGRUBER Simon NMS Ramingtal 1998 m 8.29
14 8 UNTERBERGER Matthias HS Seitenstetten 1998 m 8.35
15 9 EBNER Michael HLW Amstetten 1998 m 8.37
16 10 SCHNAKL Philipp SHS Amstetten 1998 m 8.43
17 11 TATU Patrick HAK Amstetten 1998 m 8.48
18 12 STEINGRUBER Benedikt SHS Amstetten 1998 m 8.5
19 13 W�GERER Nicolas Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 m 8.53
20 14 SOMMER Dominik NMS Ramingtal 1998 m 8.54
21 14 W�GERBAUER Dominik NMS Haid 2 1998 m 8.54
22 16 FISCHER Tim NN�MS Neustadtl 1998 m 8.58
23 17 NENNING Julian HS Baumgartenberg 1998 m 8.63
24 18 KLEEBERGER Pascal NMS Ramingtal 1998 m 8.67
25 18 EHRENTRAUT David NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1998 m 8.67
26 20 HEUPLER Marvin NMS Haid 2 1998 m 8.69
27 20 PREQAJ Kevin NN�MS Allhartsberg 1998 m 8.69
28 22 HAGER Florian HS Hollenstein 1998 m 8.7
29 22 LEITZINGER Marco HS Amstetten Hausmening 1998 m 8.7
30 24 P�CHL Dominik NN�MS Neustadtl 1998 m 8.72
31 24 ZELLINGER Michael Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 m 8.72
32 26 B�RBAUMER Florian HS Seitenstetten 1998 m 8.74
33 26 MICHELMAYR Eric HS Seitenstetten 1998 m 8.74
34 28 SCHNABEL Benjamin HS Hollenstein 1998 m 8.79
35 29 B�RGER Nikolaus HLW Amstetten 1998 m 8.85
36 30 DIRNBERGER Fabian BG Amstetten 1998 m 8.92
37 30 PREINDL Johannes HLW Amstetten 1998 m 8.92
38 32 LEITNER Christoph Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 m 8.96
39 33 MADERTHANER Michael HSI WHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1998 m 9.07
40 34 AICHINGER Georg NN�MS Neustadtl 1998 m 9.1
41 35 BRUCKER Dominic HS Amstetten Pestalozzistrasse 1998 m 9.13
42 36 AVCI M�cahil SHS Amstetten 1998 m 9.22
43 37 ORTNER Florian HS Strengberg 1998 m 9.29
44 38 HEIGL Phillip HS Hollenstein 1998 m 9.3
45 39 UNGER Patrick NMS Haid 2 1998 m 9.34
46 40 GUSENBAUER Christian HS Baumgartenberg 1998 m 9.43
47 41 SCHODER Matthias HS Aschbach 1998 m 9.46
48 42 MELBER Matthias NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 1998 m 9.48

1997 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 SCHWARZINGER Julia Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 w 8.38
8 2 WENGER Lisa BA Ki.ga.p�d. Amstetten 1997 w 8.94
9 3 ETTLINGER Kristina HAK Amstetten 1997 w 9.45
10 4 AIGNER Aylin NN�MS Ardagger 1997 w 9.57
11 5 FURTLEHNER Bianca HAK Amstetten 1997 w 9.7
12 6 HEINDL Caroline HAK Amstetten 1997 w 9.75
13 7 STEINAUER Tina HAK Amstetten 1997 w 9.77
14 8 BU�LEHNER Anna BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1997 w 9.84
15 9 POSCHENREITHNER Verena HAK Amstetten 1997 w 10.32
16 10 WATSCHKA Manuela HAK Amstetten 1997 w 10.33
17 11 REITER Winona BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1997 w 10.54

1997 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 BRANDNER Nikolaus Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 m 7.82
8 2 KAMPF Thomas HAK Amstetten 1997 m 7.91
9 2 PFEFFER Sebastian LwFS Hohenlehen 1997 m 7.91
10 4 SCHWAIGER Reinhard LwFS Hohenlehen 1997 m 7.99
11 5 G�BL Raphael BG Amstetten 1997 m 8.03
12 6 HAHN David Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 m 8.04
13 7 LIETZ Roland HAK Amstetten 1997 m 8.09
14 8 STAFFEL Alexander HAK Amstetten 1997 m 8.1
15 9 EMHOFER Peter Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 m 8.24
16 10 P�CHHACKER Robert HAK Amstetten 1997 m 8.27
17 11 RIEDL Michael HAK Amstetten 1997 m 8.31
18 12 SIEBER Maximilian Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 m 8.4
19 13 H�RITZAUER Florian LwFS Hohenlehen 1997 m 8.55
20 14 MAYRHOFER Hans-Peter HS Aschbach 1997 m 8.56
21 15 REINER Stefan LwFS Hohenlehen 1997 m 8.62
22 16 DORNER Tobias HAK Amstetten 1997 m 8.66
23 17 STANGL Michael HS Aschbach 1997 m 8.71
24 18 BERISHA Endrit SHS Waidhofen an der Ybbs 1997 m 8.74
25 19 BERK Mustafa NMS Haid 2 1997 m 8.85
26 20 BUNJAKU Albin Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 m 8.93
27 21 GUGEREL Benjamin HLW Amstetten 1997 m 9.02
28 22 KAHRAMAN Hamit NMS Haid 2 1997 m 9.11
29 23 BAUMANN Thomas BG Amstetten 1997 m 9.15
30 24 DILAWARZADA Shar SHS Amstetten 1997 m 9.21
31 25 HAIDER Patrick NN�MS Ardagger 1997 m 9.8

1996 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 TATZREITER Isabella BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1996 w 8.63
8 2 ZEITLHUBER Corin BG Amstetten 1996 w 8.94
9 3 VIERTAUER Marina Gym. Baumgartenberg 1996 w 9.08
10 4 KARAJKO Indira HAK Amstetten 1996 w 9.11
11 5 PILZ Jessica HAK Amstetten 1996 w 9.52
12 6 BRUCKNER Sophia HLW Haag 1996 w 9.62
13 7 GVOZDEN Nikolina HAK Amstetten 1996 w 9.68
14 8 SCHOERGHUBER Martina HAK Amstetten 1996 w 9.86
15 9 OMEROVIC Emina BG Amstetten 1996 w 9.9
16 10 CHARVAT Marie HAK Amstetten 1996 w 10.13
17 11 �BELLACKER Lisa HLW Amstetten 1996 w 10.3
18 12 KROPFREITER Claudia HAK Amstetten 1996 w 10.44
19 13 SCH�RTENBAUER Tanja HLW Haag 1996 w 10.55

1996 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 LAIMER Michael BG Amstetten 1996 m 7.62
8 2 SADRIU Imran BG Amstetten 1996 m 7.65
9 3 K�FERB�CK Paul Gym. Baumgartenberg 1996 m 7.82
10 4 WURM Sebastian BG Amstetten 1996 m 7.95
11 5 WIESINGER Winfried BG Amstetten 1996 m 8.03
12 6 ISIK Emre BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1996 m 8.1
13 7 PALLINGER Leonhard Gym. Baumgartenberg 1996 m 8.14
14 8 WAHL Dominik HAK Amstetten 1996 m 8.16
15 9 SCHAUPP Sebastian LwFS Hohenlehen 1996 m 8.33
16 10 GR�BL Patrick BG Amstetten 1996 m 8.37
17 11 NOKAJ Patrik BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1996 m 8.44
18 12 SOLLB�CK Jakob HLW Amstetten 1996 m 8.52
19 13 PLAVOTIC Stefan BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1996 m 8.69
20 14 GEYERLECHNER Andreas LwFS Hohenlehen 1996 m 9.07
21 15 EISENST�CK Kristof HLW Amstetten 1996 m 9.57

1995 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 DOGBATSEY Olivia BG Amstetten 1995 w 8.45
8 2 SCHALLAUER Claudia BA Ki.ga.p�d. Amstetten 1995 w 9.1
9 3 EIGINGER Miriam HAK Amstetten 1995 w 10
10 3 SIGL Viktoria HAK Amstetten 1995 w 10
11 5 KAMPNER Julia HAK Amstetten 1995 w 10.38
12 6 FINDT Sara HLW Haag 1995 w 10.49

1995 m

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 GRAVOGL G�nther BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1995 m 7.64
8 2 KIENAST Philipp StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1995 m 7.93
9 3 BEER Rudolf HAK Amstetten 1995 m 8.15
10 4 DIRIDL Peter BG Amstetten 1995 m 8.33
11 5 EDER Benjamin HAK Amstetten 1995 m 8.53

1994 w

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
7 1 AGOSTON Sandra HLW Amstetten 1994 w 9.29
8 2 PFALZER Sophie HLW Amstetten 1994 w 10.17

Medaillenr�nge

  A B C D E F G
1 Sparkasse
2 Amstettner Jugendlaufolympiade 2013
3 60m
4              
             
             
Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
8 1 WURZER Viola BG Amstetten 2002 w 9.28
9 2 ABENTEUER Katharina Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 w 9.77
10 3 NAGELHOFER Anna HS Wallsee 2002 w 9.83
11              
12               
13  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
14 1 LEIDENFROST Dario HS Aschbach 2002 m 9.41
15 2 LUMETSBERGER Julian Gym. Baumgartenberg 2002 m 9.43
16 2 REDL Florian HS Euratsfeld 2002 m 9.43
17              
18               
19  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
20 1 SCHOPPER Denise NMS Haid 2 2001 w 9.25
21 2 HEILIGENBRUNNER Hannah BG Amstetten 2001 w 9.26
22 3 PLEIMER Katja NN�MS Ardagger 2001 w 9.28
23              
24               
25  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
26 1 WANSCH Mathias SHS Bad Kreuzen 2001 m 8.76
27 2 FRIEDL Florian Gym. Baumgartenberg 2001 m 8.9
28 3 WEIGL Tobias StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2001 m 9.02
29              
30               
31  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
32 1 BREUER Hannah StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 2000 w 8.64
33 2 LUGMAYR Andrea HS Baumgartenberg 2000 w 8.67
34 3 SCHNEIDER Stefanie HS Euratsfeld 2000 w 8.74
35              
36               
37  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
38 1 HASLINGER Lukas BG Amstetten 2000 m 8.44
39 2 BICHL Julius Gym. Baumgartenberg 2000 m 8.56
40 3 BUCHINGER Tobias NMS Sankt Georgen Gusen 2000 m 8.57
41              
42               
43  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
44 1 HEIGL Sophie BG Amstetten 1999 w 8.75
45 2 LEIMER Verena Gym. Baumgartenberg 1999 w 8.87
46 3 LANGENREITHER Lena BG Amstetten 1999 w 8.89
47              
48               
49  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
50 1 EBENHOFER Andreas HS 2 Perg 1999 m 8
51 2 MAYERHOFER Mika StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1999 m 8.11
52 3 EBNER Markus SHS Bad Kreuzen 1999 m 8.15
53              
54               
55  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
56 1 BACH Sarah BG Amstetten 1998 w 8.64
57 2 GRASBERGER Jasmin SHS Amstetten 1998 w 9
58 3 BUDER Silvia LwFS Hohenlehen 1998 w 9.07
59 3 BAUER Viktoria HLW Amstetten 1998 w 9.07
60              
61  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
62 1 KNOLL Simon Gym. Baumgartenberg 1998 m 7.66
63 2 STEINER Dennis StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1998 m 7.86
64 3 BRANDL Robert SHS Amstetten 1998 m 8.06
65              
66               
67  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
68 1 SCHWARZINGER Julia Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 w 8.38
69 2 WENGER Lisa BA Ki.ga.p�d. Amstetten 1997 w 8.94
70 3 ETTLINGER Kristina HAK Amstetten 1997 w 9.45
71              
72               
73  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
74 1 BRANDNER Nikolaus Gym. Baumgartenberg 1997 m 7.82
75 2 KAMPF Thomas HAK Amstetten 1997 m 7.91
76 2 PFEFFER Sebastian LwFS Hohenlehen 1997 m 7.91
77              
78               
79  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
80 1 TATZREITER Isabella BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1996 w 8.63
81 2 ZEITLHUBER Corin BG Amstetten 1996 w 8.94
82 3 VIERTAUER Marina Gym. Baumgartenberg 1996 w 9.08
83              
84               
85  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
86 1 LAIMER Michael BG Amstetten 1996 m 7.62
87 2 SADRIU Imran BG Amstetten 1996 m 7.65
88 3 K�FERB�CK Paul Gym. Baumgartenberg 1996 m 7.82
89              
90               
91  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
92 1 DOGBATSEY Olivia BG Amstetten 1995 w 8.45
93 2 SCHALLAUER Claudia BA Ki.ga.p�d. Amstetten 1995 w 9.1
94 3 EIGINGER Miriam HAK Amstetten 1995 w 10
95 3 SIGL Viktoria HAK Amstetten 1995 w 10
96              
97  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
98 1 GRAVOGL G�nther BHAK HASCH Waidhofen Y. 1995 m 7.64
99 2 KIENAST Philipp StiftsGym. u. ORG Melk 1995 m 7.93
100 3 BEER Rudolf HAK Amstetten 1995 m 8.15
101              
102               
103  Rang Name Vorname Schule Jg. Geschl. Zeit
104 1 AGOSTON Sandra HLW Amstetten 1994 w 9.29
105 2 PFALZER Sophie HLW Amstetten 1994 w 10.17

Search more related documents:2002 w
Download Document:2002 w

Set Home | Add to Favorites

All Rights Reserved Powered by Free Document Search and Download

Copyright © 2011
This site does not host pdf,doc,ppt,xls,rtf,txt files all document are the property of their respective owners. complaint#downhi.com
TOP